CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DE FUTSAL – 2014 | ||||||||||||||||
SUB-10, SUB-12, SUB-14 e SUB-16 | ||||||||||||||||
LOCAL: | CEFE MÉDICI | DIA: | 06/11/2014 | HORA: | 19h00 | |||||||||||
SUB-12 | ||||||||||||||||
CAMISA 10 – 2002 | 5 | X | 0 | SESI – 390 | ||||||||||||
GOLS | GOLS | |||||||||||||||
03'00'' | - | Guilherme Leal Marostegan | ||||||||||||||
10'41'' | - | Joel Henrique Moreira de Oliveira | ||||||||||||||
13'49'' | - | Felipe Correa de Souza | ||||||||||||||
14'39'' | - | José Matheus Aparecido Faria Esteves de Souza | ||||||||||||||
29'01'' | - | Joel Henrique Moreira de Oliveira | ||||||||||||||
SUB-14 | ||||||||||||||||
SESI – A | 4 | X | 3 | JD. SÃO VALENTIM | ||||||||||||
GOLS | GOLS | |||||||||||||||
11'21'' | - | Guilherme da Silva Araujo dos Reis | 08'00'' | - | Romulo Azevedo Simão | |||||||||||
15'53'' | - | Lucas Eduardo Pavão | 12'29'' | - | Diego Rafael Araujo Dias | |||||||||||
16'37'' | - | Gabriel Pereira da Matta | 13'35'' | - | Diego Rafael Araujo Dias | |||||||||||
26'45'' | - | Yago Richard Lopes de Lima | ||||||||||||||
SUB-16 | ||||||||||||||||
ABC – ZONA SUL | 2 | X | 1 | MENINOS DA VILA | ||||||||||||
GOLS | GOLS | |||||||||||||||
09'51'' | - | Lucas dos Santos Nepomuceno | 19'21'' | - | Renan Giovani do Nascimento | |||||||||||
28'43'' | - | Filipi Pereira de Carli | ||||||||||||||
LOCAL: | COLÉGIO “JOHN KENNEDY” | DIA: | 06/11/2014 | HORA: | 19h00 | |||||||||||
SUB-10 | ||||||||||||||||
CACHOEIRA F. C. | 1 | X | 3 | CAMISA 10 – 2004 | ||||||||||||
GOLS | GOLS | |||||||||||||||
14'58'' | - | Matheus Pirondi | 04'52'' | - | Renan Calherani Mardegan | |||||||||||
07'52'' | - | Matheus Andrade Garcia Souza | ||||||||||||||
17'14'' | - | Bruno Rusca Janini | ||||||||||||||
SUB-12 | ||||||||||||||||
RACING VILA SÃO PEDRO | 4 | X | 4 | CACHOEIRA F. C. | ||||||||||||
GOLS | GOLS | |||||||||||||||
07'35'' | - | Matheus Augusto Santos Ribeiro | 05'20'' | - | Webster da Costa Alves da Silva | |||||||||||
13'45'' | - | Richard Gabriel Pêgo Gerônimo | 15'50'' | - | Cleverson do Nascimento Alves | |||||||||||
24'59'' | - | Higor do Prado | 27'26'' | - | Alexandre Iloy dos Santos | |||||||||||
26'27'' | - | Guilherme Uguccioni Fonrozo | 29'22'' | - | Cleverson do Nascimento Alves | |||||||||||
SUB-16 | ||||||||||||||||
F. P. E. N. | 1 | X | 3 | CACHOEIRA F. C. | ||||||||||||
GOLS | GOLS | |||||||||||||||
25'24'' | - | Bruno Rodrigo Barros Oliveira | 01'51'' | - | João Victor Teixeira Nagib | |||||||||||
12'59'' | - | Claudevan Abilio da Silva | ||||||||||||||
22'02'' | - | Bruno da Silva Louzada | ||||||||||||||
A ORGANIZAÇÃO |
C A M P E O N A T O M U N I C I P A L D E F U T S A L – 2 0 1 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sub-06, Sub-08, Sub-10, Sub-12, Sub-14, Sub-16 e Veterano | ||||||||||||||||
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | ||||||||||||||||
SUB-06 | ||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE | PG | J | V | D | ECG | ESG | GP | GC | SG | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | ||||||
CACHOEIRA F. C. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1º Lugar | ||||||
CAMISA 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2º Lugar | ||||||
GAROTOS DA ZONA NORTE F. C. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3º Lugar | ||||||
R. M. ESPORTES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4º Lugar | ||||||
SUB-08 | ||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE | PG | J | V | D | ECG | ESG | GP | GC | SG | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | ||||||
CACHOEIRA F. C. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1º Lugar | ||||||
CAMISA 10 – 2006 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2º Lugar | ||||||
CAMISA 10 – 2007 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3º Lugar | ||||||
GAROTOS DA ZONA NORTE F. C. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4º Lugar | ||||||
R. M. ESPORTES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5º Lugar | ||||||
SUB-10 | ||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE | PG | J | V | D | ECG | ESG | GP | GC | SG | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | ||||||
CAMISA 10 – 2005 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1º Lugar | ||||||
CAMISA 10 – 2004 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2º Lugar | ||||||
CACHOEIRA F. C. | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3º Lugar | ||||||
RACING VILA SÃO PEDRO | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | 6 | -6 | 4º Lugar | ||||||
SUB-12 | ||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE | PG | J | V | D | ECG | ESG | GP | GC | SG | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | ||||||
CAMISA 10 – 2002 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1º Lugar | ||||||
CAMISA 10 – 2003 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2º Lugar | ||||||
CAMISA 10 – 2002/2003 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3º Lugar | ||||||
RACING VILA SÃO PEDRO | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4º Lugar | ||||||
CACHOEIRA F. C. | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 9 | -5 | 5º Lugar | ||||||
SESI – 390 | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | 5 | -5 | 6º Lugar | ||||||
SUB-14 – Grupo 1 | ||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE | PG | J | V | D | ECG | ESG | GP | GC | SG | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | ||||||
CAMISA 10 – 2000/2001 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1º Lugar | ||||||
SESI – A | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2º Lugar | ||||||
JD. SÃO VALENTIM | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3º Lugar | ||||||
GAROTOS DA ZONA NORTE F. C. | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 11 | -10 | 4º Lugar | ||||||
SUB-14 – Grupo 2 | ||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE | PG | J | V | D | ECG | ESG | GP | GC | SG | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | ||||||
CACHOEIRA F. C. | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1º Lugar | ||||||
RACING VILA SÃO PEDRO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2º Lugar | ||||||
SESI – B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3º Lugar | ||||||
AMIGOS DA ESCOLA | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4º Lugar | ||||||
SUB-16 – Grupo 1 | ||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE | PG | J | V | D | ECG | ESG | GP | GC | SG | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | ||||||
CELESTE MANIA Jr. | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1º Lugar | ||||||
OUSADOS GRENORTE | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2º Lugar | ||||||
CACHOEIRA F. C. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3º Lugar | ||||||
JD. SÃO VALENTIM | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 10 | -8 | 4º Lugar | ||||||
F. P. E. N. | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | -2 | 5º Lugar | ||||||
SUB-16 – Grupo 2 | ||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE | PG | J | V | D | ECG | ESG | GP | GC | SG | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | ||||||
ABC – ZONA SUL | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1º Lugar | ||||||
OUSADOS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2º Lugar | ||||||
OUSADOS LARANJEIRAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3º Lugar | ||||||
RACING VILA SÃO PEDRO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4º Lugar | ||||||
MENINOS DA VILA | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5º Lugar | ||||||
VETERANO | ||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE | PG | J | V | D | ECG | ESG | GP | GC | SG | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | ||||||
ABC – ZONA SUL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1º Lugar | ||||||
AMIGOS DO JÉ COUTO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2º Lugar | ||||||
CLUBE PIRASSUNUNGA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3º Lugar | ||||||
ENTRE AMIGOS/CLUBE PIRASSUNUNGA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4º Lugar | ||||||
S. S. P. M. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5º Lugar | ||||||
A ORGANIZAÇÃO |
CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DE FUTSAL SUB-10 – 2014 | ||
ARTILHARIA | ||
NOME | EQUIPE | GOLS |
Eduardo Vieira Rios Arrivabene | Camisa 10 – 2005 | 3 |
Augusto Felippe Battel | Camisa 10 – 2005 | 1 |
Bruno Rusca Janini | Camisa 10 – 2004 | 1 |
Erick de Carvalho Mamede | Camisa 10 – 2005 | 1 |
Felipe Augsto Porto Martins | Camisa 10 – 2005 | 1 |
Matheus Andrade Garcia Souza | Camisa 10 – 2004 | 1 |
Matheus Pirondi | Cachoeira F. C. | 1 |
Renan Calherani Mardegan | Camisa 10 – 2004 | 1 |
TOTAL | 10 | |
A ORGANIZAÇÃO |
CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DE FUTSAL SUB-12 – 2014 | ||
ARTILHARIA | ||
NOME | EQUIPE | GOLS |
Alisson Vinicius Bonetti da Silva | Camisa 10 – 2002 | 3 |
Cleverson do Nascimento Alves | Cachoeira F. C. | 2 |
Felipe Correa de Souza | Camisa 10 – 2002 | 2 |
Guilherme Leal Marostegan | Camisa 10 – 2002 | 2 |
Joel Henrique Moreira de Oliveira | Camisa 10 – 2002 | 2 |
José Matheus Aparecido Feria Esteves de Souza | Camisa 10 – 2002 | 2 |
Luan Junqueira Bonvechio | Camisa 10 – 2003 | 2 |
Lucas Rusca Janini | Camisa 10 – 2002/2003 | 2 |
Richard Gabriel Pêgo Gerônimo | Racing Vila São Pedro | 2 |
Alexandre Iloy dos Santos | Cachoeira F. C. | 1 |
Guilherme Uguccioni Fonrozo | Racing Vila São Pedro | 1 |
Higor do Prado | Racing Vila São Pedro | 1 |
Lucas Antonieto | Camisa 10 – 2002/2003 | 1 |
Matheus Augusto Santos Ribeiro | Racing Vila São Pedro | 1 |
Matheus Henrique Baladore da Silva | Camisa 10 – 2002/2003 | 1 |
Pedro Antonio Cabral Pena | Camisa 10 – 2002/2003 | 1 |
Rodrigo Ramos Cintra | Camisa 10 – 2002/2003 | 1 |
Webster da Costa Alves da Silva | Cachoeira F. C. | 1 |
TOTAL | 28 | |
A ORGANIZAÇÃO |
CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DE FUTSAL SUB-14 – 2014 | ||
ARTILHARIA | ||
NOME | EQUIPE | GOLS |
João Pedro de Souza Iseppe | Camisa 10 – 2000/2001 | 4 |
Alessandro Devechi Filho | Camisa 10 – 2000/2001 | 2 |
Diego Rafael Araujo Dias | Jd. São Valentim | 2 |
Ewerton Gomes Geraldo | Cachoeira F. C. | 2 |
Gabriel Alexandre Arantes | Camisa 10 – 2000/2001 | 2 |
Clenner Keiton do Nascimento Pinheiro | Cachoeira F. C. | 1 |
Gabriel Pereira da Matta | SESI – A | 1 |
Guilherme Arantes Moreira | Camisa 10 – 2000/2001 | 1 |
Guilherme da Silva Araujo dos Reis | SESI – A | 1 |
Helio Renato Gomes da Silva | Cachoeira F. C. | 1 |
João Vitor Therense Pagoto | Camisa 10 – 2000/2001 | 1 |
Lucas Eduardo Pavão | SESI – A | 1 |
Matheus Nepomuceno | Amigos da Escola | 1 |
Pedro Henrique da Silva | Camisa 10 – 2000/2001 | 1 |
Peterson Augusto da Silva | Cachoeira F. C. | 1 |
Romulo Azevedo Simão | Jd. São Valentim | 1 |
Vitor Manoel Dias Santim | Garotos da Zona Norte F. C. | 1 |
Yago Richard Lopes de Lima | SESI – A | 1 |
Yuri Henrique Pezzan | Amigos da Escola | 1 |
TOTAL | 26 | |
A ORGANIZAÇÃO |
CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DE FUTSAL SUB-16 – 2014 | ||
ARTILHARIA | ||
NOME | EQUIPE | GOLS |
Douglas Henrique de Oliveira | Celeste Mania Jr. | 3 |
Eduardo Marrach Merotti | Ousados Grenorte | 3 |
Claudevan Abilio da Silva | Cachoeira F. C. | 2 |
Fabricio Fernando de Andrade Silva | Ousados Grenorte | 2 |
Luca Montiani Batel | Ousados Grenorte | 2 |
Alvaro da Silva Gouveia Branco dos Santos | Celeste Mania Jr. | 1 |
Bruno da Silva Louzada | Cachoeira F. C. | 1 |
Bruno Rodrigo Barros Oliveira | F. P. E. N. | 1 |
Filipi Pereira de Carli | ABC – Zona Sul | 1 |
Higor de Souza Lacerda | Ousados Grenorte | 1 |
João Victor Teixeira Nagib | Cachoeira F. C. | 1 |
Juan Luis Basso Massari | Celeste Mania Jr. | 1 |
Lucas dos Santos Nepomuceno | ABC – Zona Sul | 1 |
Matheus Henrique de Souza Correa | Jd. São Valentim | 1 |
Raiad do Amaral Scaggion | Celeste Mania Jr. | 1 |
Renan Giovani do Nascimento | Meninos da Vila | 1 |
Ricardo Augusto Martins | Cachoeira F. C. | 1 |
Willian Daniel Damas | Jd. São Valentim | 1 |
TOTAL | 25 | |
A ORGANIZAÇÃO |